Resultat

SpelareHemmaklubbDag 1Dag 2Dag 3Dag 5Totalt
Lars GustafssonHulta GK77918680334
Ola HermanssonBacka Säteri IF77878385332
Anders LienMölndals GK78867676316
Bengt HallbergStenungsunds GK79847577315
Lotta EgerzonEkarnas GK81858285333
Lars-Göran KarlssonHerrljunga GK82968286346
Folke KarlssonHulta GK83878080330
Olof MelinDelsjöns GK83899080342
Arne JäderHulta GK84988985356
Hans AnderssonBillingens GK84927885339
Ove ErikssonLidköpings GK85838689343
Kenneth KarlssonHerrljunga GK85948269330
Ronny GustavssonHulta GK85878083332
Gunilla FribergHerrljunga GK
85938385346
Sture DamgrenHerrljunga GK86908583344
Håkan ThoressonEkarnas GK87878680340
Anders AnderssonHulta GK88848080332
Jan GustavssonHulta GK88908084342
Thomas SiesingHulta GK88939295368
K-G LarsssonHulta GK89918692358
Bengt JandlerBillingens GK90858484343
Bengt JohnssonBredareds GK91849590360
Jan LarssonHulta GK91949394372
Börje Andersson Hulta GK92968999376
Kjell AnderssonHulta GK93877571326
Roland ParnevingHulta GK93998771350
Erik KarlenBillingens GK94959586370
Erik PålssonTorrekulla GK94889689367
Kent FribergHerrljunga GK99907879346
Janne ErikssonHulta GK1061029487389
Ingrid Melin Delsjöns GK108999986392